Dinoium
Last Activity:
May 19, 2019 at 8:18 PM
Joined:
Jul 21, 2017
Messages:
3,170
Likes Received:
645
Trophy Points:
113
Gender:
Male
Birthday:
October 26
Home Page:
Location:
United States of America
Occupation:
Nationstates Maniac; Jack of All Trades

Dinoium

Jack of All Trades, Male, from United States of America

- - - - -

Why are you reading this? Nov 24, 2018

Dinoium was last seen:
Viewing forum list, May 19, 2019 at 8:18 PM
  • There are no messages on Dinoium's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    October 26
    Home Page:
    https://www.nationstates.net/nation=dinoium
    Location:
    United States of America
    Occupation:
    Nationstates Maniac; Jack of All Trades

    Interact

    Content:
    TNP Nation:
    Dinoium
    Discord:
    Dino#1700
    Join WA Affairs:
    Join
    Join Communications:
    Join
    Join Foreign Affairs:
    Join
    Join Home Affairs:
    Join

    Signature

    [​IMG][​IMG][​IMG][​IMG]


    InformationLaws
    OOC:
    Moderator over The Communications Sub Forum (September 5, 2018 - January 13, 2019)
    Moderator over The Foreign Affairs Sub Forum (January 22, 2019 - Present)
    IC:
    Citizen of The North Pacific (December 28, 2017 - Present); (October 30, 2017 - December 10, 2017)
    Gameside Advocate under Pallaith, El Fiji Grande (February 7, 2019 - Present)
    Deputy Attorney General under Goyanes, Crushing Our Enemies (July 20, 2018 - Present)
    Deputy Minister of Communications under Brendog, El Fiji Grande (May 13, 2018 - January 13, 2019)
    Deputy Minister of Foreign Affairs under Brendog (January 22, 2019 - April 5, 2019)
    Special Investigator for The North Pacific V. Bill Kennedy (August 29, 2018 - September 6, 2018)
    Member of The Regional Assembly Speaker's Staff under ABC, Wonderess (May 13, 2018 - January 19, 2019)
    Ambassador to Balder (April 5, 2018 - Present)
    Ambassador to The Versutian Federation (August 15, 2018 - Present)
    Adjustant to the Deputy Minister of Defense under Zaz (December 14, 2018 - January 13, 2019)
    OOC:
    N/A
    IC:
    Citizen of Pacifica (February 16, 2019 - Present)
    Deputy Speaker of the Regional Congress under qwabourharbour (February 18, 2019 - February 24, 2019)
    Speaker of the Regional Congress (March 7, 2019 - March 22, 2019)
    Chief Justice under the Regional Council (May 12, 2019 - Present)
    OOC:
    N/A
    IC:
    Honorary Citizen of Tatenda (March 22, 2019 - Present)
    Chief Supreme Court Justice (May 12, 2019 - Present)
    Supreme Court Justice under Eisentach, theirselves (March 22, 2019 - Present)

    OOC:
    Administrator of the Warzone Airspace server (May 12, 2019 - Present)
    IC:
    Citizen of the Warzone Federation (??? - Present)
    Skylord and Delegate of Warzone Airspace (May 11, 2019 - Present)
    Senator from Warzone Airspace (May ?, 2019 - Present)
    Secretary of State under Crisisies (May 5, 2019 - Present)
    OOC:
    N/A
    IC:
    Citizen of Force (??? - Present)
    Minister of Communications under Lashnakia (March 30, 2019 - May 10, 2019)
    Member of the House of Representatives under Libertatis Regalis (??? - Present)
    OOC Eras:
    N/A
    OOC Strangereal:
    N/A
    IC Eras:
    N/A
    IC Strangereal:
    Minister of Communications of Lotion Union of Nations under Lotion Empire (August 10, 2018 - August 13, 2018); (June 30, 2018 - August 10, 2018)
    Minister of Foreign Affairs under German Holy Roman Empire (November 3, 2018 - November 10, 2018)
    Minister of Home Affairs of Lotion Union of Nations under Lotion Empire (August 10, 2018)
    Acting Minister of Foreign Affairs under German Holy Roman Empire (October 31, 2018 - November 3, 2018)
    Deputy Minister of Foreign Affairs of Lotion Union of Nations under German Holy Roman Empire (August 25, 2018 - October 31, 2018)
    Delegate of North Pacific Defense Alliance (December 30, 2017 - December 31, 2017)
    Security Officer of North Pacific Defense Alliance under Atheenos (December 24, 2017 - December 30, 2017)
    Minister for the Economy for Co-Prosperity Sphere under Guyomartand (December 6, 2017 - Present)
    Associative Member of Osean League (August 13, 2018)
    Delegate of Strangereal Defense Alliance (August 13, 2018)
    Administrator of Strangereal Defense Alliance (August 13, 2018)
    Overall Service: October 31, 2017 - ?; January 11, 2018 - Present
    Current Rank: [​IMG]Captain

    Operation Count: 36

    Achieved [​IMG]Private First Class: February 24, 2018
    Achieved [​IMG]Corporal: July 17, 2018
    Achieved [​IMG]Sergeant: August 22, 2018
    Passed Officers Test and Achieved [​IMG]Lieutenant: August 24, 2018
    Achieved [​IMG]Captain: December 26, 2018
    [​IMG][​IMG][​IMG][​IMG][​IMG]
    Green: Aye
    Red: Nay
    Gray: Abstain


    Law Index