BMWSurfer
Last Activity:
Mar 26, 2019 at 2:49 AM
Joined:
May 16, 2017
Messages:
783
Likes Received:
10
Trophy Points:
18
Gender:
Male

BMWSurfer

Minister of Home Affairs, Male

Supporter Minister Election Commissioner NPA Citizen

Still don’t know what I’m doing Oct 2, 2018

BMWSurfer was last seen:
Viewing thread Old Citizenship Applications, Mar 26, 2019 at 2:49 AM
  • There are no messages on BMWSurfer's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male

    Interact

    Content:
    TNP Nation:
    Veniyerris
    Discord:
    BMWSurfer#1965
    Join WA Affairs:
    Join
    Join Communications:
    Join
    Join Home Affairs:
    Join

    Signature

    Major in the North Pacific Army

    [​IMG]

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]


    [​IMG]
    HM Royal Marine Corps Infantry Combat Badge


    [​IMG]
    The West Pacific Delegacy Transition​
    Current:
    Minister of Home Affairs (Since May 2018)
    Election Commissioner (Since April 2018)
    Deputy Minister of World Assembly Affairs (Since July 2018)
    Deputy Minister of Communications (Since March 2019)
    Managing Editor of The Northern Lights (Since March 2019)

    Ministry of Home Affairs Staffer (Since October 2017)
    Ministry of World Assembly Affairs Staffer (Since September 2017)
    Ministry of Communications Staffer (Since February 2018)
    Forum Mentor (Since June 2018)
    Ambassador to The Allied States (Since August 2018)[/COLOR]
    Officer in the North Pacific Army Special Forces (Since February 2018)
    Soldier in the North Pacific Army Special Forces (Since May 2018)
    Former:
    Deputy Minister of World Assembly Affairs (January 2018-May 2018)
    Deputy Minister of Defense (May 2018-October 2018)

    Chief Election Commissioner (August 2018-October 2018)
    Election Supervisor (May 2018 General Elections)
    Election Supervisor (November 2018 Judicial Elections)

    Soldier in the North Pacific Army Auxiliary (May 2017-May 2018)
    Ambassador to the Union of Democratic States (June 2017-September 2017, January 2018-May 2018)
    Ambassador to Wintercrest (June 2017-November 2017)
    Ambassador to Wintreath (September 2017-November 2017)
    Ambassador to NationStates (January 2018-May 2018)
    Ministry of Foreign Affairs Staffer (June 2017-May 2018, August 2018-February)

    Ministry of Home Affairs Staffer in Merridel (Since July 2018)
    Merridel Legislative Commisioner (Since July 2018)
    World Affairs Assistant Commissioner in Merridel (Since July 2018)
    Raid Protection Officer in Corprosal (Since July 2018)
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]