Owenstacey

Birthday
April 11
Gender
Male

Signature

Deputy Speaker: February 2017 - July 2017
Deputy Minister of WA Affairs: June 2017 - July 2017
Speaker of the Regional Assembly: July 2017 - November 2017
Deputy Minister of Foreign Affairs: November 2017 - September 2019 and Janurary 2020 - January 2021
Minister of Foreign Affairs: September 2019 - November 2019
Minister of Home Affairs: January 2021 - May 2021

Trophies

  1. 5

    Fifth Anniversary

    FIVE YEARS!!! That's a lot of forum time!
  2. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  3. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  4. 5

    Fourth Anniversary

    Still here? WOW!
  5. 2

    Birthday Cake

    HAPPY BIRTHDAY!!!
  6. 5

    Third Anniversary

    Your forum account is three years old already?!
  7. 5

    Second Anniversary

    Two years here and still going strong!
  8. 5

    First Anniversary

    Holy cow! You've been here for one year already!
  9. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  10. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  11. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  12. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  13. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top